F450 TOP & BOTTOM F450-V2 Central Frame Landing Arm Wheel Boards w/ Screw glass black – by LC Prime®

17,99

(as of 09/21/2017 at 18:01 UTC)

Comprar

SKU: B0194AZ0EW Categories: ,

Description


LC Prime® F450 TOP & BOTTOM F450-V2 Central Frame Landing Arm Wheel Boards w/ Screw

Specifications:
F450 / F550 Flame Wheel:
Color: White & Red
Frame arm size: 21.5 * 3.8 * 5cm / 8.5 * 1.6 * 2.0inch
Weight: 43g (Single)
Weight: 250g / 4pcs
Features: The F450 Flame Wheel frame arms are built from very strong materials, these arms are made from the ultra-strong PA66+30GF material which provides better resistance to damage on hard landings.

F450 Multicopter Frame Center Plate:
Color: Black
Material: Glass Fiber
Use for DJI F450 Hex copter

Package included:
6 x Flame Wheel (2 Red, 2 White)
1 x F450 TOP Plate
1 x F450 BOTTOM Plate
16 x F-M3*8 Screws
24 x F-M2.5*8 Screws

About the Brand:
1. LC Prime® is a registered trademark under European Union (Trademark Registration No. 014136089) and LC Prime (EU) is the only authorized seller of LC Prime® branded products.
2. LC Prime® devotes to offer various EXCIING items around the world to delight you!
TURN ON YOUR LIFE is our ultimate goal which means bringing more convenience, color and novelty to your daily life.
3. Product perfection is the ultimate goal of LC Prime®, your opinion is our improvement, feel free to drop down message for any problems.

Features

  • ✔ HIGH STRENGTH MATERIAL: The new four-axis aircraft frame arm using PA66 + 30% ultra-high strength material, impact resistance, impact resistance
  • ✔ PCB BOARD CONNECTIONS: The main use of the integrated PCB board connections, with gold-plated high-strength composite PCB circuit boards, power supply, power transfer and other connections faster and more secure; The new four-axis aircraft ladder using non-standard M2.5 screws, enabling the PCB and the arm is securely attached
  • ✔ THE MOTOR MOUNTING POSITION: The new design of the sinking of the motor mounting position, lift the PCB location make the new four-axis aircraft center of gravity lower and more stable
  • ✔ INSTALLATION SPACE: Optimized design large installation space, providing ample mounting space for a variety of flight control systems
  • ✔ WHAT YOU GET: LC Prime® 6 x Flame Wheel (2 Red, 2 White), 1 x F450 TOP Plate, 1 x F450 BOTTOM Plate, 16 x F-M3*8 Screws, 24 x F-M25*8 Screws. And our 60-day warranty and friendly customer service.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “F450 TOP & BOTTOM F450-V2 Central Frame Landing Arm Wheel Boards w/ Screw glass black – by LC Prime®”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *